Club Penguin Access :: Cheats, Glitches and More!

Funny Pictures

This is the Penguins Photo section here you’ll be able to send me funny pictures, fan art, and much more!

This section is divided into Funny Photos, Fan Art, and Igloos and I will be comments on the most original of each category so stay tuned!

Everything will be posted here, unless I consider not, or they are inappropriate. Here are the conditions:

  • The Picture in JPG, PNG, or GIF format.
  • Description
  • Category
  • They are accurate to the Category

accessclubpenguin@gmail.com

(Please don’t send spam)

Pin Wii

Club Penguin is not safe anymore!

Oh, Oh….

This taught me that I should not steal from the Gift Shop again!

Wow! I think I should limit my visits to Pizza Parlor!

 

It seems that Club Penguin Gym is making me stronger!! Thanks Awesome214!!

 

Jacob just became Rich!

  They caught me stealing the Gift Shop Again!

 I have this feeling his chest is very near to me.

   Rokchopper’s got a good telescope!

  

 

 I don’r recommend penguins to stand in that rope, if they don’t want to be eaten my Flamingos!

 Mmmm.. I was thirsty, now I understand why Rockhopper likes Cream Soda that much.

 

 (Click to enlarge)

21 Responses to "Funny Pictures"

hola pin wii,es facil crearse una pagina??

Si tienes un buen tema, y tiempo es muy facil. Solo registrate en wordpress.com y automaticamente te crea un blog el cual tu puedes personalizar con lo que tu quieras.

-Pin Wii-

cool pics dude awsome

I LIKE THE FIRST ONE LOL!

Hey Pin Wii! I love these pics! I love the one where you are lifting me!

i found a coin yeah!!!

las fotos estan geniales!

nice pictures pin wii

visit my blog !!!! notram.wordpress.com

porfavor pon mi foto que te envie
Perdon pero me mandaste la foto en formato .BMP y uso Mac asi que no las lee.
-Pin Wii-

wat i cant read SPAINISH! THATS SPAINISH RIGHT?
anyways i asked u before wat do u take ur pics with and i have another question wat do u edit ur pics with?

todas son graciosas y una opinion PARA ESTE LUGAR FUERA MUY CHISTOSO SI ESTUBIERAS EN UNA PIZZA

HAHA!! THAT’S FUNNY, MAN!!

wow is funny!!!

Rofl, they sooooooooooooo funny!!!!!!!!!!!! and I don’t understand spanish, im english but I can speak a little french

bonjour, j’me pelle ruby ele1997 / funcoolcp ca va? Jai t-shirt rouge!
jai le collier rose
Au revoir

Ok, I said some very random stuff there, what i really said was:

hello, my name is ruby ele1997/ funcoolcp I have a red t-shirt I have a pink necklace, goodbye!

lol, I don’t much french, I don’t any french about penguins or blog or finding pictures funny! lol

Hello !
The Pleasing text and design!
cialis
new payday loans
new xanax

Thanks much!
http://payday-gl-loans.com
http://pills-diet-pills.com
http://phentermine-1-pills.com

What beautiful text and visitors!
Good luck!

FUNNY!

xD good work pin wii!

lol funny! :p :O🙂😉

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Notices

I added Meebo to my Blog so you can contact me directly and instantly! I will try to be online as much as posible!
Chat Room!

Check Out My new Chat Room where you can chat with people around the world about Club Penguin and much more!

Due to the bad use of the chat room you will now need a password to enter, which you can get asking it via e-mail.

Go There!

Club Penguin Access

Club Penguin Access no win more countries!

Club Penguin

Club Penguin - Waddle around and meet new friends!

Pin

Do not copy

Page copy protected against web site content infringement by Copyscape

Pin Wii

Pin Wii is in Club Penguin almost everyday and he is normally in Aurora (Canada) or Hibernate (USA).

Who’s Here

page counter

Blog Stats

  • 68,277 hits

Toolbar

Download Pin Wii's toolbar to stay connected with Club Penguin Access where ever you are.

RSS

Club Penguin Access

Blog Directory

Archives

Club Penguin News

%d bloggers like this: